当前位置:首頁 >招考專欄 > 高考金榜

2018年高考錄取名單(五)

宣布时间:2018-08-05 点击数:165
1 劉佳佳 理工 同濟大學 礬山中學
2 範子越 理工 中山大學 實驗初中
3 尹夏飛 理工 中南大學 廬江四中
4 王慧 理工 中南大學 實驗初中
5 盛澤坤 理工 中南大學 廬江四中
6 盛俊傑 理工 中南大學 白山鎮戴橋初中
7 黃子聰 理工 華東師範大學 白湖鎮中
8 吳龍 文史 華東師範大學 泥河鎮二中
9 夏在美 文史 華東師範大學 泥河鎮勝崗學校
10 王浩 理工 吉林大學 實驗初中
11 王文婷 理工 吉林大學 湯池鎮中
12 張澤君 理工 吉林大學 實驗初中
13 姚運澤 理工 吉林大學 實驗初中
14 黃世明 文史 蘭州大學 礬山鎮磚橋初中
15 何然 理工 南京醫科大學 白湖鎮中
16 查瑞 理工 西南交通大學 盛橋鎮中
17 朱文龍 理工 西南交通大學 廬江三中
18 李丁陽 理工 西南交通大學 盛橋鎮中
19 徐龍雨 理工 中國地質大學(武漢) 冶父山鎮魏崗學校
20 朱安洋 理工 中國地質大學(武漢) 白湖鎮中
21 周楊 理工 中國地質大學(武漢) 郭河鎮中
22 吳佳欣 理工 天津醫科大學 泥河鎮沙溪初中
23 林豔芬 理工 天津醫科大學 石頭鎮中
24 劉榮坤 理工 哈爾濱工業大學(威海) 實驗初中
25 施璐瑤 理工 哈爾濱工業大學(威海) 柯坦鎮陳埠初中
26 張昕 理工 哈爾濱工業大學(威海) 白山鎮中
27 洪潤 理工 哈爾濱工業大學(威海) 礬山鎮磚橋初中
28 徐龍升 理工 河海大學 萬山鎮長崗初中
29 徐國興 理工 河海大學 廬城鎮羅埠初中
30 陳晨龍 理工 河海大學 廬江四中
31 蔔金婷 文史 河海大學 廬江三中
32 李柯瑤 文史 河海大學 白湖鎮楊柳初中
33 汪源 理工 東北大學 白山鎮戴橋初中
34 王光液 理工 東北大學 冶父山鎮魏崗學校
35 張穎 文史 安徽大學 羅河鎮中
36 王俊生 理工 上海電力學院 金牛中學
37 汪濤 理工 上海電力學院 羅河鎮中
38 宋卓 理工 上海電力學院 柯坦鎮中
39 周宗源 理工 上海電力學院 廬江四中
40 夏明高 理工 上海電力學院 泥河鎮中
41 湯洋 理工 南京林業大學 廬江四中
42 何敏 理工 南京林業大學 白湖鎮順港初中
43 張夢陽 理工 南京林業大學 廬城鎮羅埠初中
44 柯薇 理工 南京林業大學 廬州學校
45 朱毅 理工 河南大學 泥河鎮二中
46 李世正 理工 河南大學 廬江四中
47 左緒康 理工 河南大學 郭河鎮中
48 張福洋 理工 河南大學 實驗初中
49 丁婷 理工 河南大學 萬山鎮長崗初中
50 胡文漪 理工 河南大學 柯坦鎮陳埠初中
51 吳美情 理工 河南大學 盛橋鎮許橋初中
52 丁舒陽 理工 河南大學 廬江四中
53 魯婉婷 文史 河南大學 盛橋鎮中
54 陳紀偉 理工 天津理工大學 萬山鎮長崗初中
55 許钊 理工 上海應用技術大學 實驗初中
56 邢海蓮 理工 上海應用技術大學 樂橋鎮中
57 束慶松 理工 武漢工程大學 石頭鎮芮崗學校
58 束學東 理工 武漢工程大學 郭河鎮中
59 王天洋 文史 武漢工程大學 廬江四中
60 葛巧玲 文史 西安交通工程學院 盛橋鎮許橋初中
61 何瑪莉 文史 西安交通工程學院 廬江四中
62 陳辰 理工 天津中醫藥大學 廬江三中
63 楊千年 理工 天津中醫藥大學 廬江五中
64 秦禹 理工 西南石油大學 龍橋鎮中
65 胡明珠 文史 華東交通大學 廬江五中
66 許勝傑 理工 華中農業大學 單報名考生
67 張琴 理工 河北大學 柯坦鎮中
68 羅智 理工 太原理工大學 礬山鎮磚橋初中
69 孫文海 理工 天津工業大學 廬江四中
70 淩雨風 理工 天津工業大學 湯池鎮中
71 徐波 理工 天津工業大學 廬江四中
72 姚小龍 理工 天津工業大學 泥河鎮中
73 魯珍珍 理工 天津工業大學 廬江四中
74 胡美娜 理工 天津科技大學 廬江四中
75 劉雯 理工 天津科技大學 礬山鎮磚橋初中
76 李蕾 理工 天津科技大學 樂橋鎮中
77 高偉哲 理工 天津科技大學 廬州學校
78 曹美佳 理工 揚州大學 湯池鎮中
79 陳海林 理工 揚州大學 泥河鎮中
80 張偉 理工 雲南師範大學文理學院 廬江四中
81 盧淩雲 文史 長春理工大學 廬江三中
82 吳憾 理工 安徽師範大學 志成學校
83 馬紀豪 理工 安徽師範大學 萬山鎮長崗初中
84 張藝真 理工 安徽師範大學 樂橋鎮中
85 柳晨辰 理工 安徽師範大學 龍橋鎮黃屯初中
86 袁婷婷 理工 安徽師範大學 泥河鎮中
87 張慶雲 理工 安徽師範大學 白湖鎮中
88 丁龍生 理工 安徽師範大學 郭河鎮中
89 笪海豔 理工 安徽師範大學 廬江六中
90 孫雯凱 理工 安徽師範大學 湯池鎮中
91 郭晶晶 理工 安徽師範大學 廬江四中
92 唐瑩 理工 安徽師範大學 廬江四中
93 張昇 理工 安徽師範大學 龍橋鎮黃屯初中
94 夏亞敏 理工 安徽師範大學 白山鎮中
95 王晴 理工 安徽師範大學 礬山鎮磚橋初中
96 夏靜宜 理工 安徽師範大學 冶父山鎮石山初中
97 蘇亦鳴 理工 安徽師範大學 礬山鎮磚橋初中
98 徐智俐 理工 安徽師範大學 樂橋鎮中
99 孫瀛 理工 安徽師範大學 郭河鎮中
100 陳威 理工 安徽師範大學 實驗初中
101 李雲青 文史 安徽師範大學 實驗初中
102 盧钰 文史 安徽師範大學 龍橋鎮中
103 呂歡 文史 安徽師範大學 龍橋鎮中
104 夏雲琪 文史 安徽師範大學 白湖中學
105 鍾雅麗 文史 安徽師範大學 白湖鎮楊柳初中
106 張婉倩 文史 安徽師範大學 龍橋鎮黃屯初中
107 朱洪婷 文史 安徽師範大學 龍橋鎮黃屯初中
108 劉青霞 文史 安徽師範大學 泥河鎮二中
109 胡媛媛 文史 安徽師範大學 礬山中學
110 錢豔燕 文史 安徽師範大學 郭河鎮福元初中
111 徐雲傑 文史 安徽師範大學 實驗初中
112 張岚 文史 安徽師範大學 白湖中學
113 孔雅琪 文史 安徽師範大學 白山鎮中
114 李鑫婷 文史 安徽師範大學 廬江四中
115 邢丹丹 文史 浙江師範大學 羅河鎮中
116 方文強 理工 安徽建築大學 郭河鎮牛首學校
117 葉文佩 理工 安徽建築大學 羅河鎮店橋初中
118 楊晨 理工 安徽建築大學 實驗初中
119 王濟樂 理工 安徽建築大學 萬山鎮長崗初中
120 吳孫權 理工 安徽建築大學 羅河鎮中
121 朱子玥 理工 安徽建築大學 龍橋鎮中
122 張微 理工 安徽建築大學 泥河鎮沙溪初中
123 宛慶 理工 安徽建築大學 白湖鎮楊柳初中
124 張一帆 理工 安徽建築大學 同大鎮黃道初中
125 陳思遠 理工 安徽建築大學 實驗初中
126 夏方宇 理工 安徽建築大學 實驗初中
127 黃晨 理工 安徽建築大學 志成學校
128 趙明霞 理工 安徽建築大學 石頭鎮中
129 車源 理工 安徽建築大學 萬山鎮水關初中
130 朱珠 理工 安徽建築大學 同大鎮中
131 盧瑤 理工 安徽建築大學 白湖鎮中
132 王洪龍 理工 安徽建築大學 礬山鎮天橋初中
133 李露 理工 安徽建築大學 石頭鎮中
134 王浩翔 文史 安徽建築大學 實驗初中
135 許淳 文史 安徽建築大學 實驗初中
136 陳陽陽 文史 安徽建築大學 廬江四中
137 殷玉濤 藝(文) 安徽建築大學 志成學校
138 吳學仕 理工 蚌埠醫學院 廬江四中
139 季夢原 理工 蚌埠醫學院 廬江四中
140 徐佳佳 理工 蚌埠醫學院 萬山鎮長崗初中
141 朱孝莉 理工 蚌埠醫學院 湯池鎮中
142 胡傑 理工 蚌埠醫學院 實驗初中
143 王凡 理工 蚌埠醫學院 樂橋鎮中
144 嚴偉 理工 蚌埠醫學院 湯池鎮中
145 陳海洋 理工 蚌埠醫學院 萬山鎮長崗初中
146 葉宇佳 理工 蚌埠醫學院 實驗初中
147 張龍強 理工 蚌埠醫學院 實驗初中
148 莫愛雁 理工 蚌埠醫學院 湯池鎮中
149 吳燕秋 理工 蚌埠醫學院 廬江四中
150 王旭 理工 蚌埠醫學院 實驗初中
151 梅倩 文史 蚌埠醫學院 實驗初中
152 莫申勇 理工 安徽工程大學 廬江四中
153 何君豪 理工 安徽工程大學 石頭鎮中
154 張京晨 理工 安徽工程大學 廬州學校
155 周傑 理工 安徽工程大學 志成學校
156 許海燕 理工 安徽工程大學 湯池鎮中
157 胡浩 理工 安徽工程大學 廬江四中
158 徐捷 理工 安徽工程大學 廬江四中
159 張海濤 理工 安徽工程大學 志成學校
160 陳慧敏 理工 安徽工程大學 羅河鎮店橋初中
161 許瑞珩 理工 安徽工程大學 志成學校
162 劉小鵬 理工 安徽工程大學 廬江四中
163 張涵修 理工 安徽工程大學 廬州學校
164 曹軍濤 理工 安徽工程大學 廬江三中
165 陳陽 理工 安徽工程大學 同大鎮黃道初中
166 夏俊龍 理工 安徽工程大學 白山鎮中
167 宛文媚 理工 安徽工程大學 白湖鎮楊柳初中
168 黃傑 理工 安徽工程大學 志成學校
169 丁雨龍 理工 安徽工程大學 廬江四中
170 陽丹 文史 安徽工程大學 龍橋鎮中
171 袁夢 文史 安徽工程大學 廬江四中
172 顧雅麗 文史 安徽工程大學 石頭鎮中
173 高入紅 文史 安徽工程大學 廬江四中
174 林慧婷 理工 安慶師範大學 萬山鎮長崗初中
175 陳睿潔 理工 安慶師範大學 郭河鎮中
176 徐海霞 理工 安慶師範大學 廬江四中
177 陳樂然 理工 安慶師範大學 實驗初中
178 夏悅 理工 安慶師範大學 廬州學校
179 楊學超 理工 安慶師範大學 廬江四中
180 張偉栋 理工 安慶師範大學 郭河鎮中
181 夏俊傑 理工 安慶師範大學 盛橋鎮許橋初中
182 夏世海 理工 安慶師範大學 白山鎮同春學校
183 王江歡 理工 安慶師範大學 實驗初中
184 夏輝龍 理工 安慶師範大學 盛橋鎮許橋初中
185 鄧旭東 理工 安慶師範大學 郭河鎮福元初中
186 洪俊 理工 安慶師範大學 石頭鎮芮崗學校
187 劉雨婷 文史 安慶師範大學 泥河鎮二中
188 周慧賢 文史 安慶師範大學 廬州學校
189 吳磊業 文史 安慶師範大學 廬州學校
190 徐俊琳 文史 安慶師範大學 白湖鎮中
191 王慶齡 文史 安慶師範大學 郭河鎮中
192 陳姝涵 文史 安慶師範大學 實驗初中
193 朱徐冉 文史 安慶師範大學 龍橋鎮中
194 汪萌萌 文史 安慶師範大學 同大鎮黃道初中
195 周海燕 文史 安慶師範大學 廬江三中
196 範棟輝 理工 桂林電子科技大學 廬江四中
197 盧藝佳 文史 北方民族大學 實驗初中
198 宋彬原 文史 北方民族大學 實驗初中
199 梅燕 理工 遼甯石油大學 廬江五中
200 葉林 理工 遼甯石油大學 泥河鎮中
201 夏繁 文史 魯東大學 白湖鎮中
202 許易 文史 華北科技學院 廬江四中
203 梅叢泉 理工 上海師範大學 樂橋鎮中
204 張磊 理工 上海師範大學 同大鎮中
205 蘇正 理工 沈陽農業大學 志成學校
206 夏慧傑 理工 水力水電學院 盛橋鎮許橋初中
207 鮑玉生 理工 浙江科技學院 羅河鎮店橋初中
208 孫偉凡 理工 中國民用航空飛行學學院 實驗初中
209 許靜蕾 理工 中山大學 廬江四中
210 楊惠丹 理工 阜陽師範學院 盛橋鎮中
211 徐京京 文史 阜陽師範學院 志成學校
212 劉新宇 藝(文) 廣西大學 廬江四中
213 宋海生 理工 南昌工程學院 廬江四中
214 喬浩 理工 衢州學院 廬江五中
215 曹政 理工 黑龍江八一農墾大學 廬城鎮羅埠初中
216 張瑤 理工 安徽外國語學院 白湖鎮楊柳初中
217 胡菲菲 理工 安徽工業大學工商學院 廬江四中
218 陳青松 文史 安徽工業大學工商學院 廬州學校
219 李陽 理工 延安大學西安創新學院 實驗初中